森下ITAトーナメント大会(一般)

森下ITA企画のトーナメント大会結果です。

男子シングルス大会
大会 優勝 準優勝 3位
第229回 土屋 櫻井 青木
第228回 和田 猪狩 本間
第227回 芹川 杉島 伊藤
第226回 長谷川 小澤 其田
第225回 本間 佐藤 竹内
第224回 内倉 鈴木 伊藤
第223回 本間 岡本 木田
第222回 杉島 谷口
第221回 黒図 羽倉 木村
第220回 飯田 国府田 小林
第219回 高見 西田 和田
第218回 村松 木村 鈴木
第217回 齋藤 中村 芹川
第216回 伊藤 木村 小林
第215回 和田 斉藤 水上
第214回 芹川 井上 岩井
第213回 芹川 内坪 金井
第212回 和田 黒沢 木村
第211回 新宮 杉島 赤松
第210回 芹川 和田 川越
第209回 岸菜 堀江
第208回 内倉 野口 芹川
第207回 和田 船木 大久保
第206回 柴田 芹川 佐々木
第205回 山崎 並河 徳永
第204回 内倉 浅田 高砂
第203回 山崎 田川 窪田
第202回 田川 吉田
第201回 佐藤 蒔田 和田
第200回 田川 山道 大橋
第199回 田川 芹川 古川
第198回 井田 齋藤 井上
第197回 高橋 芹川 長谷川
第196回 金城 鈴木 佐々木
第195回 三好 瀬戸 三橋
第194回 芹川 塩嵜 村上
第193回 小笠原 山崎 本間
第192回 小野田 本間 小笠原
第191回 森下 山崎 芳本
第190回 重田 蒔田 芹川
第189回 臼井 佐藤 齋藤
第188回 山崎 和田 本間
第187回 山内 田邉 植田
第186回 山崎 大崎 野本
第185回 吉間 土田 本間
第184回 袋谷 大崎 芹川
第183回 飯島 芳本 村上
第182回 長尾 内倉 柳生
第181回 和田 川島
第180回 山本 山口 本間
第179回 山崎 小室 土屋
第178回 山崎 齋藤 芹川
第177回 鈴木 芹川 大久保
第176回 山本 竹内 吉間
第175回 安西 山下 野口
第174回 山崎 小川 斉藤
第173回 齋藤 黒図 橋本
第172回 佐藤 吉田 熊坂
第171回 金井 阿部 和田
第170回 金田 齋藤 土田
第169回 川口 田川 早崎
第168回 山崎 篠崎 難波
第167回 井上 芦刈 小室
第166回 田内 和田 佐藤
第165回 戒田 蒔田 吉田
第164回 和田 並河 吉田
第163回 大崎 芹川 内倉
第162回 大久保 西原 小森
第161回 関口 塚本 大橋
第160回 井上 芹川 田崎
第159回 和田 中島 松井
第158回 新宮 山崎 鈴木
第157回 小松 戒田 土田
第156回 芹川 小森 五味
第155回 矢部 松井 田村
第154回 和田 並河 熊坂
第153回 近藤 平山 坂元
第152回 齋藤 三五
第151回 井上 小森 本間
第150回 柄沢 大崎 和田
第149回 植木 関根 木村
第148回 金山 本間 土田
第147回 柿沢 小林 佐藤
第146回 村田 鈴木 川口
第145回 和田 冨成 小澤
第144回 田川 橋本 吉間
第143回 石井 二村 村上
第142回 田川 内坪 竹内
第141回 有沢 石井 小森
第140回 蒔田 和田 袋谷
第139回 松澤 小森 上野
第138回 大崎 内倉 堀内
第137回 湯原 五木田 岩井
第136回 春山 坂下
第135回 臼井 齋藤 尾崎
第134回 和田 齋藤 小柳
第133回 尾崎 橋本 伊藤
第132回 久保 吉間
第131回 野田 和田 冨成
第130回 植木 大西 本間
第129回 和田 小山 二宮
第128回 村西 梅田
第127回 内倉 金子 芹川
第126回 吉間 佐藤 井上
第125回 内倉 袋谷 山口
第124回 和田 芹川 長塚
第123回 金子 橋本
第122回 太田 和田 伊与田
第121回 中村 齋藤 酒井
第120回 松中 芹川 木村
第119回 栗原 内倉 松本
第118回 下東 内倉 井上
第117回 伊与田 齋藤 尾崎
第116回 大橋 井田
第115回 大崎 内倉 鈴木
第114回 柳原 土田 中村
第113回 加藤 土屋 吉田
第112回 齋藤 浅見 佐藤
第111回 長尾 新田 芹川
第110回 加藤 小越 小川
第109回 小林 高橋 大西
第108回 鈴木 芝本 佐々木
第107回 齋藤 和田 内倉
第106回 芹川 三橋 小林
第105回 宮坂 内倉
第104回 中村 黒澤 坂下
第103回 橋本
第102回 内倉 三井 三橋
第101回 白川 土田 芝本
第100回 植田 内倉 竹内
第99回 田川 松中 芦刈
第98回 久保 鈴木 田川
第97回 粕谷 大町 吉間
第96回 伊与田 松崎 小川
第95回 三橋 小林 並河
第94回 佐々木 竹本 芹川
第93回 土屋 浅川 小川
第92回 大崎 佐々木
第91回 鈴木 大久保 松中
第90回 池村 阿部 坂下
第89回 齋藤 芹川
第88回 浅見 岸菜 堀江
第87回 大崎 渡辺 早崎
第86回 内山 田川 佐々木
第85回 山崎 田川 梅村
第84回 臼井 影山 柳原
第83回 田中 小澤 松澤
第82回 早崎 梅田 倉林
第81回 吉間 井上 吉田
第80回 中田 袋谷 北田
第79回 小澤 芹川 三井
第78回 佐々木 竹内 貞広
第77回 齋藤 木田
第76回 古茂田 堀井 大久保
第75回 石塚 田川 小川
第74回 内倉 島村 小池田
第73回 大崎 田邊 田川
第72回 早崎 田邊
第71回 西島 竹本 尾崎
第70回 柳生 堀口
第69回 大崎 井上 青島
第68回 土田 植木
第67回 芝本 三鬼
第66回 長尾 袋谷
第65回 石井 大津 三橋
第64回 佐々木 土田 渡部
第63回 下東 中村 内山
第62回 岸菜 堀江 土田
第61回 佐々木 藤村 土田
第60回 和田 山手 浅野
第59回 下東 小野 袋谷
第58回 橋本 島村 井上
第57回 芝本 大崎 鈴木
第56回 和田 島村 萩野
第55回 上野 尾崎 並河
第54回 中村 土田 萩野
第53回 和田 袋谷 栗岡
第52回 和田 井上 並河
第51回 土田 加藤 白須
第50回 相原 横山 土田
第49回 芝本 吉田 杉山
第48回 長尾 谷本 和田
第47回 三橋 土田 古茂田
第46回 柄沢 土田 南村
第45回 山内 臼井 豊永
第44回 山手 吉間 長尾
第43回 内倉 南村 宮坂
第42回 柄沢 芝本 村田
第41回 土田 徳田 竹本
第40回 岩口 土田 三野
第39回 池田 西渕 土田
第38回 石川 水上 上西
第37回 今井 伊藤 川上
第36回 齊藤 内倉 尾崎
第35回 内山 松田 川端
第34回 粕田 敷島
第33回 鈴木 住江 堀井
第32回 三原 臼井 袋谷
第31回 高橋 安部 村田
第30回 金山 坂本 藤田
第29回 村田 三原 尾崎
第28回 大賀 阿部 石渡
第27回 マキシム・エルチャンスキー 中西 芝本
第26回 鈴木 R.I 大崎
第25回 吉盛 坂本 三原
第24回 鈴木 吉間 石渡
第23回 遊佐 臼井 大崎
第22回 飛田 田島 小林
第21回 臼井 下総 尾崎
第20回 谷井 山辺 松田
第19回 竹内 土田 鈴木
第18回 畠山 尾崎
第17回 芝本 小島 川端
第16回 尾崎 神宮司 梅田
第15回 金子 中村 植木
第14回 山下 池上 小島
第13回 土田 横山 尾崎
第12回 中村 横山 石渡
第11回 笠原 武井 飛田
第10回 長尾 松渕 中村
第9回 吉間 堀井 中村
第8回 岡本 川端 坂本
第7回 久村 秋山 今井
第6回 西村 内田
第5回 内田 大崎 秋山
ミックスダブルス大会
大会 優勝 準優勝 3位
第130回 神田・中村 宮原・山本 野崎・福山
第129回 中野・長谷川 川村・板倉 小野寺・吉川
第128回 塚本・山田 岩上・國山 木村・木村
第127回 竹内・竹内 酒井・酒井 木村・木村
第126回 板垣・高橋 鹿島・原田 笹原・坪内
第125回 橋本・板津 高橋・水田 小林・小林
第124回 曾根・高見 相原・林 宮本・宮本
第123回 鈴木・東 木村・木村 榊山・長沼
第122回 鈴木・鈴木 永末・串田 竹内・竹内
第121回 三重野・宮本 野村・湊 栗田・塩川
第120回 城所・城所 原・伊坂 木村・木村
第119回 川村・板倉 荒川・藤澤 小林・小林
第118回 岩上・國山 宮田・杉山 山本・三井
第117回 野林・工藤 松平・松平 城所・城所
第116回 杉橋・杉橋 吉田・野中 山崎・桜庭
第115回 安藤・平尾 高田・高田 川島・山本
第114回 岩上・國山 菊池・四方 柳原・谷澤
第113回 大竹・牛久保 久富・福本 城所・城所
第112回 西森・黒沼 竹内・竹内 田中・末次
第111回 神田・大渡は 服部・大倉 名嘉・名嘉
第110回 木村・苅田 森下・森下 吉田・野中
第109回 小松・藤本 乙山・小川 杉山・依田
第108回 川村・板倉 杉崎・今仲 神谷・神谷
第107回 竹内・竹内 土屋・宮本 佐野・須子
第106回 堀・堀 杉崎・今仲 片川・片川
第105回 宮下・中村 東・東 田中・末次
第104回 城所・城所 神田・神田 田中・末次
第103回 若林・藤山 後藤・山下 小林・石田
第102回 酒本・長谷川 杉崎・今仲 星野・木村
第101回 斉藤・雨宮 広瀬・加藤 橋本・橋本
第100回 志垣・森川 岩上・國山 杉崎・今仲
第99回 溝渕・旭 菱田・松下 長瀬・山本
第98回 芝本・芝本 宮本・宮本 千葉・西竹
第97回 高畠・河内谷 松山・山添 與安・安西
第96回 山田・横山 木村・木村 星野・木村
第95回 蝦名・蝦名 杉崎・今仲 松平・松平
第94回 三神・木下 城所・城所 並河・並河
第93回 高橋・新瀬 尾上・大井 菅原・吉田
第92回 楠原・山下 斉藤・雨宮 土屋・秋吉
第91回 藤原・藤原 服部・大倉 城所・城所
第90回 岩崎・古川 野村・湊 星野・木村
第89回 森・久津間 山田・内山 柳田・鹿島
第88回 河野・新宮 栗原・西嶋 西森・山本
第87回 平井・永阪 金子・福本 朝日・津田
第86回 土屋・井筒 蛯名・蛯名 堀・堀
第85回 菅原・吉田 佐藤・佐藤 磯崎・今仲
第84回 半田・萩原 中西・山崎 小川・中野
第83回 鈴木・高田 石川・山田 杉崎・今仲
第82回 本山・西 矢田・中村 奥山・広瀬
第81回 平井・永阪 磯崎・今仲 森・山崎
第80回 鈴木・高田 服部・大倉 早田・古田
第79回 菅原・吉田 川村・板倉 郭・大野
第78回 山崎・鈴木 西田・鈴木 杖村・駒井
第77回 渡邉・今井 野村・伊藤 中田・豊田
第76回 後藤・青木 竹内・竹内 林・林
第75回 森・山崎 堀・堀 真野・前田
第74回 玉井・平尾 小坂・渡辺 片川・片川
第73回 山田・嶋見 芝本・芝本 坂下・坂下
第72回 石川・石川 井野・柄沢 土屋・宮本
第71回 塩井・早崎 杉崎・鈴木 鎌田・鎌田
第70回 相原・杉谷 片川・片川 小股・土屋
第69回 横田・佐々木 後藤・青木 菅原・吉田
第68回 菅原・吉田 林・林 半田・萩原
第67回 車・車 杉崎・鈴木 荻野・荻野
第66回 川島・川島 伊藤・本間 岩上・國山
第65回 折橋・萱沼 庄田・庄田 森田・三井
第64回 近藤・畠山 雨宮・高橋 村上・村上
第63回 菅原・吉田 新井・鹿島 森田・三井
第62回 宮下・馬場 小川・小川 山田・伊坂
第61回 西口・柳原 白田・小口 本山・西
第60回 鈴木・佐藤 広瀬・加藤 並河・並河
第59回 村山・鹿島 半田・萩原 滝沢・浅見
第58回 雨宮・高橋 林・林 宮下・馬場
第57回 本山・西 森田・三井 小林・小林
第56回 窪田・常盤木 小松・平賀 扇原・小島
第55回 安齋・平賀 鈴木・長山 千竃・八島
第54回 宮下・四ノ原 竹中・松井 塩井・早崎
第53回 奥田・高橋 山中・山中 小股・土屋
第52回 奈良崎・岩波 三浦・畑 野崎・三井
第51回 金井・齋藤 笠井・小澤 村山・鹿島
第50回 菅原・吉田 上原・上原 平井・早野
第49回 岩本・山田 原口・原口 並河・並河
第48回 佐々木・岡本 国府田・大野 蝦名・蝦名
第47回 大山・大山 瀬在・山下 松尾・井田
第46回 西村・西村 小川・鹿島 須藤・鈴木
第45回 早田・古田 田村・岡崎 越智・越智
第44回 岩田・谷本 新井・新井 廣川・小林
第43回 服部・大倉 牧村・宍戸 小股・土屋
第42回 河島・熊澤 並河・並河 鈴木・竹内
第41回 小坂・渡辺 小林・飯島 矢野・齋藤
第40回 芝本・芝本 山路・福本 牧村・宍戸
第39回 大山・大山 五十嵐・五十嵐 廣川・小林
第38回 佐々木・門間 佐甲・伊藤 渡辺・袋谷
第37回 吉田・木村 廣川・小林 浅倉・浅野
第36回 中村・三國 並河・並河 加茂・下川
第35回 三原・三原 古賀・花井 閑・芦田
第34回 北島・畑 西ヶ谷・竹内 松平・松平
第33回 並河・並河 本間・井田 渡邊・袋谷
第32回 平田・高橋 広瀬・加藤 早野・川本
第31回 水谷・田村 細川・細川 牧村・宍戸
第30回 鳥山・清水 雄川・井上 小日山・並河
第29回 大塚・平賀 浅野・浅野 東条・大渡
第28回 篠原・上野 鈴木・大町 内野・川島
第27回 北島・高橋 塩井・早崎 浅倉・浅野
第26回 高山・伊藤 藤尾・大西 渡辺・高松
第25回 小田・大貫 加藤・岩田 笠井・小澤
第24回 浅倉・浅野 廣川・小林 吉田・松井
第23回 中村・津田 村上・橋口 葛山・羽田
第22回 広瀬・加藤 長谷川・向 松坂・野々下
第21回 中村・中村 車・車 野村・植山
第20回 塩井・早崎 矢内・廣本 牧村・宍戸
第19回 小田・大貫 小日山・並河 廣川・小林
第18回 中村・中村 笠井・小澤 浅倉・浅野
第17回 宮脇・石川 横山・岡田 小日山・並河
第16回 石川・石川 小田・大貫 宮脇・石川
第15回 森・安藤 小橋・小橋 西山・原田
第14回 飯塚・村上 飯塚・飯塚 高橋・近藤
第13回 小田・大貫 渋谷・都倉 佐光・牧野
第12回 小池・小池 中村・津田 矢内・廣本
第11回 長代・長代 大江・大江 北山・浜崎
第10回 小日山・並河 柳原・谷澤 西村・西村
第9回 小菅・大槻 森・大賀 濱口・三宅
第8回 細川・阿部 三原・三原 菱山・中村
第7回 三好・山本 山中・山中 笠井・小沢
第6回 細川・阿部 武市・松尾 森島・森島
第5回 細川・阿部 林・林 早田・古田
第4回 小田・小田 百瀬・山本 小股・河野
第3回 楠原・山下 柳沼・柳沼 牧村・宍戸
第2回 三好・山本 小股・佐々木 山本・河野
第1回 田島・大津 須長・大江 佐々木・小股
女子ダブルス大会
大会 優勝 準優勝 3位
第15回 飯島・吉田 富谷・岡本 山崎・北田
第14回 石井・林田 土志田・加納 假谷・加藤
第13回 山田・榊原 五月女・幸松 大石・大石
第12回 佐藤・児玉 飯塚・宮田 伊達・渡辺
第11回 谷口・片野 井戸・金 百瀬・中里
第10回 菱山・三輪 中村・渋谷 望月・徳永
第9回 大川・山口 福尾・須部 及川・鈴木
第8回 須長・大江 及川・鈴木 村瀬・神田
第7回 佐藤・児玉 中村・渋谷 高村・鈴木
第6回 岩重・羽織屋 須長・大江 中川・渡邊
第5回 樋口・高梨 中村・渋谷 鈴木・佐藤
男子ダブルス大会
大会 優勝 準優勝 3位
第1回 臼井・長嶋 豊田・齊藤 佐々木・杉田
footerphoto